RF Kablo Tertibatları

Sonuçlar: 151.507
Seçin Resim Parça Numarası Ürt. Açıklama Veri Sayfası Stok Durumu Fiyatlandırma (EUR) Tablodaki sonuçları sipariş verdiğiniz miktar uyarınca birim fiyata göre filtreleyin. Miktar RoHS ECAD Modeli Konnektör A Serisi Konnektör A Cinsiyeti Konnektör A Gövde Stili Konnektör B Serisi Konnektör B Cinsiyeti Konnektör B Gövde Stili Kablo Uzunluğu Empedans Maksimum Frekans Kablo Tipi Ceket Rengi Paketleme
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları Banana Plug to Banana Plug Cable 24 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax 1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları BNC Male to BNC Male Right Angle Cable 48 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SSMB Plug to SSMB Plug Cable 12 Inch Length Using RG196 Coax, RoHS 1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male to SMB Plug Cable 60 Inch Length Using RG223 Coax, RoHS 1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları N Male to N Male Cable 36 Inch Length Using PE-P195 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male to N Female Bulkhead Cable 6 Inch Length Using RG316 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male to Straight Cut Lead Cable 6 Inch Length Using RG402 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male Right Angle to SMA Male Right Angle Cable 6 Inch Length Using RG316 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları N Male to N Male Cable 12 Inch Length Using RG400 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları TNC Male to TNC Female Cable 60 Inch Length Using LMR-240 Coax with HeatShrink
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları TNC Male to TNC Male Low Loss Cable 24 Inch Length Using LMR-240-UF Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları N Male to TNC Male Low Loss Cable 12 Inch Length Using LMR-195 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male to TNC Male Low Loss Cable 60 Inch Length Using LMR-195 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları BNC Female to SMA Male Cable 12 Inch Length Using RG316-DS Coax
1Beklenen 4.08.2026
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları Lead Free TRS Subminiature Plug to TRS Subminiature Plug 1553 Cable 36 Inch Length Using 78 Ohm M17/176-00002 Coax
1Beklenen 31.07.2026
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male to MMCX Plug Right Angle Cable 12 Inch Length Using RG188 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Kablo Tertibatları SMA Male to N Female Bulkhead Low Loss Cable 12 Inch Length Using LMR-195 Coax
1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
Bulk
Siretta RF Kablo Tertibatları STRIPPED AND TINNED TO SMA FEMALE BULKHEAD RP FRONT MOUNT with O RING 100mm 1.13mm CABLE 19Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead 100 mm (3.937 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Gray
PolyPhaser RF Kablo Tertibatları 10 FT SMA to SMA M/F 195 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Socket (Female) Straight 3.048 m (10 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-195 Black
PolyPhaser RF Kablo Tertibatları 6 FT SMA to SMA M/M 240 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 2Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1.829 m (6 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-240 Black
PolyPhaser RF Kablo Tertibatları 25 FT SMA to SMA M/M 400 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 7.62 m (25 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-400 Black
Amphenol Cables on Demand RF Kablo Tertibatları RG58 REV POLARITY SMA M/TYPE N MALE 3 12Stokta Var
15Beklenen 2.10.2026
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 914.4 mm (36 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-58 Black
Amphenol Cables on Demand RF Kablo Tertibatları RG 213 UHF M/M 25 3Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

UHF Plug (Male) Straight UHF Plug (Male) Straight 7.62 m (25 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-213 Black
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Kablo Tertibatları BNC-SP/N-SP RG58 72I 2Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

BNC Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 1.829 m (6 ft) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-58 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Kablo Tertibatları BNC-SP/SMA-RP RG58 6I 1Stokta Var
Min.: 1
Çoklu.: 1

BNC Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-58 Black Poly Bags